ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9884355
*
nr 988 4355
Berta Hansson
(1910-1994), Sverige
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, subject: 29x28,
ETCHING, Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, motivet: 29x28
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:39:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 11:52:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: berta hansson etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56
*
Berta Hansson
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
Read more about Grafik
nr 988 4355
Berta Hansson
(1910-1994), Sverige
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, subject: 29x28,
ETCHING, Berta Hansson (1910-1994), 8/20, motivet: 29x28
Berta Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1994.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/10 11:52:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: berta hansson etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56